VOLUNTEER COACH  
John Mattatall Tatamagouche SC
Cheryle Gaston Kentville Silver Gliders
     
CANSKATER  
Sarah Belanger Sackville Skating Club
Michela Bona Bedford Skating Club
Luke  Ellis Dartmouth Skating Club
Kushanee Meraliyawage Wolfville Skating Club
Ava  Swinamer St.Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
Cameron Howard East Pictou Silver Blades
Isobel Schrader Halifax Skating Club
Lucas Rankin Riverview Skating Club
Lauren McLaughlin Kentville Silver Gliders Skating Club
Avery MacKinnon Greenwood
     
PROGRAM ASSISTANT  
Jayden MacKenzie Truro Figure Skating Club
Maui Deveau Sackville Skating Club
Gabrielle Cote Dartmouth Skating Club
Nathan Slade Kentville Silver Gliders
Madison Chiasson St.Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
Madison Joy Sullivan greenwood
Abbey  Gallant Bedford Skating Club
Natalie Smaldon East Pictou Silver Blades
Laura  Gosine Wolfville Skating Club
Abby Haikings Halifax Skating Club
Nicole  Leary Riverview Skating Club
     
STARSKATER  
LORELEI MORRIS TRURO FSC
Myah  Cacao Ewing Dartmouth Skating Club
Jaxin Wilson Sackville Skating Club
Devyn Brown Greenwood Skating Club
Renee Chen Bedford Skating Club
Madison Norwood St.Margaret’s bay Skating Club
Samantha Henneberry Halifax Skating Club
Solange Morin Wolfville Skating Club
Jessica Arnold East Pictou Silver Blades
Maia Pothier Riverview Skating Club
     
OFFICIAL  
Sarah Miles Dartmouth Skating Club
     
SECTION VOLUNTEER  
Charlene Thorne Greenwood Skating Club
Justine Harpell East Pictou Silver Blades
Erin  Smith East Pictou Silver Blades
Kim  Slade kentville Silver Gliders
     
VOLUNTEER EXCELLENCE  
Jackie Atkinson Dartmouth Skating Club
Darlene Redden-Graves Kentville Silver Gliders
Denise  Huntley- Cameron Kentville Silver Gliders
     
COMPETITIVE SKATER  
Kayla Deveau Dartmouth Skating Club
Sophie  Tanner St.Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
Alyssa Cross Halifax Skating Club
VOLUNTEER COACH  
John Mattatall Tatamagouche SC
Cheryle Gaston Kentville Silver Gliders
     
CANSKATER  
Sarah Belanger Sackville Skating Club
Michela Bona Bedford Skating Club
Luke  Ellis Dartmouth Skating Club
Kushanee Meraliyawage Wolfville Skating Club
Ava  Swinamer St.Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
Cameron Howard East Pictou Silver Blades
Isobel Schrader Halifax Skating Club
Lucas Rankin Riverview Skating Club
Lauren McLaughlin Kentville Silver Gliders Skating Club
Avery MacKinnon Greenwood
     
PROGRAM ASSISTANT  
Jayden MacKenzie Truro Figure Skating Club
Maui Deveau Sackville Skating Club
Gabrielle Cote Dartmouth Skating Club
Nathan Slade Kentville Silver Gliders
Madison Chiasson St.Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
Madison Joy Sullivan greenwood
Abbey  Gallant Bedford Skating Club
Natalie Smaldon East Pictou Silver Blades
Laura  Gosine Wolfville Skating Club
Abby Haikings Halifax Skating Club
Nicole  Leary Riverview Skating Club
     
STARSKATER  
LORELEI MORRIS TRURO FSC
Myah  Cacao Ewing Dartmouth Skating Club
Jaxin Wilson Sackville Skating Club
Devyn Brown Greenwood Skating Club
Renee Chen Bedford Skating Club
Madison Norwood St.Margaret’s bay Skating Club
Samantha Henneberry Halifax Skating Club
Solange Morin Wolfville Skating Club
Jessica Arnold East Pictou Silver Blades
Maia Pothier Riverview Skating Club
     
OFFICIAL  
Sarah Miles Dartmouth Skating Club
     
SECTION VOLUNTEER  
Charlene Thorne Greenwood Skating Club
Justine Harpell East Pictou Silver Blades
Erin  Smith East Pictou Silver Blades
Kim  Slade kentville Silver Gliders
     
VOLUNTEER EXCELLENCE  
Jackie Atkinson Dartmouth Skating Club
Darlene Redden-Graves Kentville Silver Gliders
Denise  Huntley- Cameron Kentville Silver Gliders
     
COMPETITIVE SKATER  
Kayla Deveau Dartmouth Skating Club
Sophie  Tanner St.Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
Alyssa Cross Halifax Skating Club