Gold Test Honor Roll

screen-shot-2016-11-20-at-3-50-18-pm

 

Freeskate:

  • Brandon Bent, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Marie Claire Bourque, Yarmouth SC
  • Alyssa Cross, Bedford SC
  • Jessie Dawe, Dartmouth SC
  • Karey Beth Delorey, Canso Flying Figures
  • Kayla Deveau, Dartmouth SC
  • Emma Dinda, St Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Claire Duquette, Bedford SC
  • Stephanie Fagan, Sackville SC
  • Emily Gerhardt St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Shaira Goreham, Shelburne County Blades
  • Kelly Byrne Greenlaw, Dartmouth Figure Eights SC
  • Talia Greenough, Riverview SC
  • Tayah Guilderson Shearwater Skating Club
  • Amy Hartling St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Allison Harvey, New Waterford Pics
  • Janelle Hawkins, Cape Breton County Blades
  • Kenza Humber Halifax Skating Club
  • Kylie Landry, Yarmouth SC
  • Gabrielle Levesque St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Jasmine Levesque St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Rebecca Libby, Yarmouth SC
  • Emma Lohnes, Dartmouth SC
  • Jessie MacIntosh, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Hana Marmura, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Jillian Matlock, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Sara Meek, Dartmouth SC
  • Clara Moran, Dartmouth SC
  • Janis Nams, Tatamagouche SC
  • Jessica Naugler, Dartmouth SC
  • Olivia Oliver St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Kelsey Orrell. Antigonish SC
  • Najala Orrell. Antigonish SC
  • Ben Penhaligon  St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Kelly Predergast, Sydney SC
  • Toni Sequin, Shannon Heights SC
  • Rachelle Siteman, St Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Merrilee Spears, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Josh Spiker, Greenwood SC
  • Sophie Tanner St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Lynsay Thurber Shelburne County Skating Club
  • Jordan Tucker, Heather SC
  • Kelly Van Slyke, East Hants SC
  • Stacey Wallace, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Kelly Webb, Dartmouth SC

 

Skills:

  • Gillian Baldwin, Riverview SC
  • Debra Bennett, St. Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Pascale Clement, Halifax SC
  • Alyssa Cross, Bedford SC
  • Jessica Lake-Crossley,Riverview SC
  • Jessie Dawe, Dartmouth SC
  • Martine d’Entremont, Yarmouth SC
  • Natelie d’Entremont, Yarmouth SC
  • Kayla Deveau, Dartmouth SC
  • Emma Dinda, St Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Claire Duquette, Bedford SC
  • Stephanie Fagan, Sackville SC
  • Emily Gerhart St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Talia Greenough, Riverview SC
  • Tayah Guilderson Shearwater Skating Club
  • Yolanda Hagman, Riverview SC
  • Brehannah Hopgood, Riverview SC
  • Jenna Kyle, Dartmouth SC
  • Kylie Landry, Yarmouth SC
  • Jasmine Levesque St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Hana Marmura, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Alyse McCarron, Yarmouth SC
  • Sara Meek, Dartmouth SC
  • Kayla Mooney, Yarmouth SC
  • Clara Moran, Dartmouth SC
  • Andrea Murray, Bedford SC
  • Jessica Naugler, Dartmouth SC
  • Lindsey Parker, Riverview SC
  • Rachelle Siteman, St Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Fallis Thompson, Bedford SC
  • Bethany Thurber Shelburne County Skating Club
  • Katie Thurber Shelburne County Skating Club
  •  Lynsay Thurber Shelburne County Skating Club
  • Kelly Webb, Dartmouth SC
  • Kailey Wilock St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club

 

Dance:

  • Gillian Baldwin, Riverview SC
  • Debra Bennett, St. Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Marie Clare Bourque, Yarmouth SC
  • Alyssa Cross, Bedford SC
  • Jessica Lake-Crossley, Riverview SC
  • Martine d’Entremont, Yarmouth SC
  • Natelie d’Entremont, Yarmouth SC
  • Vicki d’Entremont, Yarmouth SC
  • Emma Dinda, St Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Stephanie Fagan, Sackville SC
  • Kelly Byrne Greenlaw, Dartmouth Figure Eights SC
  • Kylie Landry, Yarmouth SC
  • Jasmine Levesque St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Rebecca Libby, Yarmouth SC
  • Hana Marmura, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Jillian Matlock, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Clara Moran, Dartmouth SC
  • Kayla Mooney, Yarmouth SC
  • Merrilee Spears, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Fallis Thompson, Bedford SC
  • Bethany Thurber, Shelburne County SC
  • Jessica Vouligny, Riverview SC
  • Kaley Wilock, St. Margaret’s Bay SC
     

Interpretive:

  •  Debra Bennett St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Alyssa Cross, Bedford SC
  • Jessica Lake-Crossley, Riverview SC
  • Mykal Dares, Yarmouth SC
  • Heather Dawe, Sackville SC
  • Emma Dinda, St Margaret’s Bay SC
  • Emily Gerhart St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Tayah Guilderson Shearwater Skating Club
  • Brehannah Hopgood, Riverview SC
  • Kylie Landry, Yarmouth SC
  • Erin Leahy, Dartmouth Figure’s SC
  • Hana Marmura, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Danielle Pettipas, Riverview SC
  • Merrilee Spears, Mariposa East Skating Centre
  • Fallis Thompson, Bedford SC
  • Katie Thurber Shelburne County Skating Club
  • Jessica Vouligny, Riverview SC
  • Alyssa Walsh St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club
  • Kailey Wilock St Margaret’s Bay Skating Club

 

Gold Figures:

  • Rebecca Libby, Yarmouth SC
  • Kelly Predergast, Sydney SC

 

 

 

ALL ADDITIONS WELCOMED – please contact SCNS Section Office at skatecanadans@sportnovascotia.ca