Please find the list of skaters for the Provincial STARSkate next month in Bridgewater.

Please remember to send planned program sheets for STAR 5 and higher Pre Juv and Juv by Friday also.  (no phone photos)

             
  Pre-Juvenile Men U13 Jaxin Wilson Sackville (NS) SC
  Pre-Juvenile Men U13 Carter Dacey Halifax SC
             
  Juvenile Women U12 Brianna Lawton Halifax SC
  Juvenile Women U12 Emma Cavicchi St Margaret’s Bay SC
  Juvenile Women U12 Jenna Haverstock Bedford FSC
  Juvenile Women U12 Julie Nolan-McCarthy Dartmouth SC
  Juvenile Women U12 Lorelei Morris Truro FSC
  Juvenile Women U12 Ryann Bates Bridgewater FSC
  Juvenile Women U12 Savanah Cobbett Amherst SC
             
  Juvenile Women U14 Allison Theriault Yarmouth SC
  Juvenile Women U14 Alyson Miller Halifax SC
  Juvenile Women U14 Caroline Mayo Dartmouth SC
  Juvenile Women U14 Ella Haigh St Margaret’s Bay SC
  Juvenile Women U14 Nazanin Farzaneh Dartmouth SC
             
  Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Hannah Chetwynd Queen’s Co Blades
  Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Katelyn Li Mariposa East Skating Centre
  Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Maral Ahrari Dartmouth SC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Michela Bona Bedford FSC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Rachel MacDiarmid Amherst SC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Ryann Bates Bridgewater FSC
             
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Ava Meisner Bridgewater FSC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Claire Slade Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Erica McDow Sackville (NS) SC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Eve Scott Amherst SC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Hailee Hopkins Bridgewater FSC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Iris Luo Halifax SC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Isabel Brownell Amherst SC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Jessica Murphy Bedford FSC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Olivia Golden Bridgewater FSC
  Pre-Juvenile Women U13 Orlaith Nichol Halifax SC
             
  STAR 4 Elements   Allison Robinson Queen’s Co Blades
  STAR 4 Elements   Ariel Ferris East Pictou Silver Blades FSC
  STAR 4 Elements   Brynn Nickerson Yarmouth SC
  STAR 4 Elements   Kaycee Murdock Mariposa East Skating Centre
  STAR 4 Elements   Olivia Doucette Amherst SC
  STAR 4 Elements   Rhys Corkum Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 4 Elements   Zara Kenley Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 4 Elements   Marlee Heasman Queen’s Co Blades
             
  STAR 5 Elements   Alessia Dyer Halifax SC
  STAR 5 Elements   Hannah Chetwynd Queen’s Co Blades
  STAR 5 Elements   Jessica Zhu Yarmouth SC
  STAR 5 Elements   Lauren Lyons Yarmouth SC
             
  STAR 5 Men   Dante MacDonald Truro FSC
  STAR 5 Men   Aidan Young Truro FSC
  STAR 5 Men   Leo Mont Bedford FSC
  STAR 5 Men   Samuel Roop Greenwood Skating Club
             
  Open Team   Ava Meisner Bridgewater FSC
  Open Team   Lauren Amirault Queen’s Co Blades
  STAR 4 Team   Allie Perry Shelburne Co (NS) FSC
  STAR 4 Team   Allison Robinson Queen’s Co Blades
  STAR 5 Team   Lauren Lyons Yarmouth SC
  STAR 5 Team   Megan Leopold Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Team   Ryann Bates Bridgewater FSC
             
  GOLD Women   Abbey Gallant Bedford FSC
  GOLD Women   Faith Kennedy Sackville (NS) SC
  GOLD Women   Philippa Reid Halifax SC
  GOLD Women   Tayah Guilderson St Margaret’s Bay SC
             
  Interpret Women Gold Lauren Amirault Queen’s Co Blades
  Interpret Women Gold Natalie Turner Bedford FSC
  Interpret Women Intro Allison Robinson Queen’s Co Blades
  Interpret Women Intro Alyssa Muzzatti Bridgewater FSC
  Interpret Women Silver Rachel Cameron Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  Interpret Women Silver Anastasia Rothenburg Halifax SC
  Interpret Women Silver Emily Woodfine Bedford FSC
  Interpret Women Silver Rica Jackson Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  Interpret Women PreIntro Alex Frith St Margaret’s Bay SC
  Interpret Women PreIntro Chloe Herman Bridgewater FSC
  Interpret Women PreIntro Devyn Browne Greenwood Skating Club
             
  STAR 10 Women   Georgia Murray Mariposa East Skating Centre
  STAR 10 Women   Lauren Amirault Queen’s Co Blades
  STAR 10 Women   Maia Pothier Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 10 Women   Pascale Clements Halifax SC
  STAR 10 Women   Shayleigh Doucet Yarmouth SC
             
  STAR 4 Women O13 Ada Tuttle Bedford FSC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Alex Frith St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Becca Haliburton Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Breana Velasco Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Brooke-lyn Hopkins Shelburne Co (NS) FSC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Devyn Browne Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 4 Women O13 Kaitlyn LeBlanc St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Kristyn Pollard Bedford FSC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Meaghan Belanger Sackville (NS) SC
  STAR 4 Women O13 Olivia Doucette Amherst SC
             
  STAR 4 Women U10 Addison Dunphy Mariposa East Skating Centre
  STAR 4 Women U10 Brooke Parsons Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 4 Women U10 Callie Shawcross St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 4 Women U10 Cassie Johnson Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 4 Women U10 Heather Lawton Halifax SC
  STAR 4 Women U10 Leah Slaunwhite St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 4 Women U10 Lilly Davidson Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 4 Women U10 Zara Kenley Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 4 Women U10 Marlee Heasman Queen’s Co Blades
             
  STAR 4 Women U13 Allison Robinson Queen’s Co Blades
  STAR 4 Women U13 Alyssa DoCouto St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Ariel Ferris East Pictou Silver Blades FSC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Ashlynn Clarke Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 4 Women U13 Brooke Amiro Shelburne Co (NS) FSC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Brynn Nickerson Yarmouth SC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Ellie Cullymore Sackville (NS) SC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Emily Wilkes New Waterford Pics SC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Georgia Richardson Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Kaila Smith Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Kaycee Murdock Mariposa East Skating Centre
  STAR 4 Women U13 Madeleine Currie Truro FSC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Mallory Huntley Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Mora Smith St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Neely Rae Pheifer New Waterford Pics SC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Rhys Corkum Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 4 Women U13 Taylor Montgomery St Margaret’s Bay SC
             
  STAR 5 Women O13 Anastasia Rothenburg Halifax SC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Bailey Pitman Yarmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Briah MacDonald Bedford FSC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Christina Harris Shelburne Co (NS) FSC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Éva Lesperance Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 5 Women O13 Kaylah Baker Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 5 Women O13 Kennedie Rennehan Shelburne Co (NS) FSC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Lauren Lyons Yarmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Lauren Young Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 5 Women O13 Meaghan McDonald Richmond FSC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Megan Leopold Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Mia Huskilson Shelburne Co (NS) FSC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Nina Thurber Sackville (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women O13 Rachel Cameron Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
             
  STAR 5 Women U10 Anya Roussakova Bedford FSC
  STAR 5 Women U10 Emma Joan Lawton Halifax SC
  STAR 5 Women U10 Mylah Simpkin Ice Palace FSC
  STAR 5 Women U10 Peyton Crowe Dartmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women U10 Raylynn Dill Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women U10 Sarah Merryweather Truro FSC
  STAR 5 Women U10 Sophie Benedict Riverview (NS) SC
             
  STAR 5 Women U13 Abby Chisholm St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Abby Haliburton Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Alessia Dyer Halifax SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Ally McLean Dartmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 D. MacKenzie Cook Yarmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Jasmine LeFave Yarmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Jessica Zhu Yarmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Julia Frizzell Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Katelyn Boyles St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Kaylee Hubley Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Marissa Hood Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Olivia Golden Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Payton McDonald Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Ruth LaFleche Dartmouth SC
  STAR 5 Women U13 Rylie Browne Greenwood Skating Club
             
  STAR 6 Women   Alison Brennan Halifax SC
  STAR 6 Women   Alyson Miller Halifax SC
  STAR 6 Women   Alyssa Muzzatti Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 6 Women   Briana Sexton Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 6 Women   Jennica Graves Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 6 Women   Kieryn Stuart Halifax SC
  STAR 6 Women   Lori Rodenhiser St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 6 Women   Maui Deveau Halifax SC
  STAR 6 Women   Olivia Liu Halifax SC
  STAR 6 Women   Rachael Ansems Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 6 Women   Sarah MacDonald Dartmouth SC
             
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Alison Brennan Halifax SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Allison Theriault Yarmouth SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Ava Meisner Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Brianna Lawton Halifax SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Caroline Mayo Dartmouth SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Claire Slade Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Ella Haigh St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Emma Cavicchi St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Hailee Hopkins Bridgewater FSC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Hannah Chetwynd Queens Co Blades
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Jenna Haverstock Bedford FSC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Jennica Graves Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Kaylah Baker Greenwood Skating Club
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Lorelei Morris Truro FSC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Lydia Lee Halifax SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Maui Deveau Halifax SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Olivia Liu Halifax SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Orlaith Nichol Halifax SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Rachael Ansems Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Raylynn Dill Riverview (NS) SC
  STAR 7 Women Short Program Ryann Bates Bridgewater FSC
             
  STAR 8 Women   Ella Bezanson Sackville (NS) SC
  STAR 8 Women   Lydia Lee Halifax SC
  STAR 8 Women   Madison Norwood St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 8 Women   Sarah Parsons Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 8 Women   Sharlie Pinksen Yarmouth SC
             
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Abbey Gallant Bedford FSC
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Ella Bezanson Sackville (NS) SC
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Faith Kennedy Sackville (NS) SC
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Georgia Murray Mariposa East Skating Centre
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Lauren Amirault Queen’s Co Blades
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Madison Norwood St Margaret’s Bay SC
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Sarah Parsons Kentville Silver Gliders FSC
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Sharlie Pinksen Yarmouth SC
  STAR 9 Women Short Program Shayleigh Doucet Yarmouth SC
             
  Ele Synchro   Sackville Nova Ice  
  Ele Synchro   Riverview    
  Ele Synchro   Amherst    
  Beginner 2 Synchro   Riverview    
  JUV SYNCHRO